0867.111.333

Thương hiệu:

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020426
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
  • Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Giá: Liên hệ

Thông số kỹ thuật Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

ModelEX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
Part Number740-020426
SpeedGigabit Ethernet
Breakout CapableNo
Transceiver TypeSFP
Product TypeOptical Transceiver
ConnectorDuplex LC
Monitoring AvailableYes
Digital Optical MonitoringYes
Signaling rate, each lane1000 Mbps
Transmitter fibersSingle
Transmitter wavelengths (range)1310 nm
Receive lane wavelengths (range)1550 nm
Transmitter output power, each lane (minimum)–6.5 dBm
Transmitter output power, each lane (maximum)2 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (minimum)–23 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (maximum)–3 dBm
Cable typeSMF
Core size/cladding9/125 µm
Effective modal bandwidth
Distance40 km
Operating Temperature (range)0° C to 70° C
Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C

Chi tiết specs xem tại đây

Loading...
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-026192
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011614
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-030128
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011612
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021341
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-027085
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-017726
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011620
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011612
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-026193
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Đánh giá

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Đề nghị báo giá ngay
Chat qua zalo
Chat qua Facebook
Gọi ngay: 0867111333