0867.111.333

Thương hiệu:

Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24T-4X

  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9200L-24T-4X
  • Port : 24 Port 10/100/1000 Data, 4x10G uplink

Giá: Liên hệ

Thông Số Kỹ Thuật Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24T-4X

Description

Specifications

Performance

Switching capacity

128 Gbps

Forwarding rate

95.23 Mpps

Virtual Networks

1

Stacking bandwidth

80 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

16,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

11,000 (8,000 direct routes and 3,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

3,000

IPv6 routing entries

1,500

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,500

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

2 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

1024

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

512

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

N/A

Features

Switch fundamentalsLayer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF – 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder
AutomationNETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP
Telemetry and visibilityModel-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN
SecurityMACsec-128
Physical Specifications
Chassis Dimensions1.73 x 17.5 x 11.3 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 28.8 Centimeters
weight9.59 Pounds
4.35 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours)525,990
Connectors
Connectors and cabling
– 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
– 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
– 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
– 10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM (only C9200), ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
– SFP+ connector
– Cisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
– Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
– Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors
Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

IEEE 802.3bz 10G BASE-T specification

RMON I and II standards

SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

Safety certifications
– IEC 60950-1
– UL 60950-1
– CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
– EN 60950-1
– AS/NZS 60950.1
– Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications
– 47 CFR Part 15
– CISPR 22 Class A
– CISPR 32 Class A
– CNS 13438
– EN 300 386
– EN 55022 Class A
– EN 55032 Class A
– EN61000-3-2
– EN61000-3-3
– ICES-003 Class A
– KN 32
– TCVN 7189 Class A
– V-3 Class A
– CISPR 24
– EN 300 386
– EN 55024
– KN 35
– TCVN 7317
Environmental
Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết xem tại đây

Loading...
Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200-24P
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9200-24P
  • Port : 24 Port 10/100/1000 hỗ trợ cấp nguồn 2 mức PoE/PoE+ trên tổng công suất 370W
Network Module Cisco Catalyst C9200-NM-2Q
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9200-NM-2Q
  • Port : 2 x 40GE QSFP+
Switch Cisco Catalyst C9300L-24P-4X
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9300L-24P-4X
  • Port : 24 Ports GE RJ45 Layer 3 PoE+ 505W, 4X10G SFP+ uplinks
Switch Cisco Catalyst C9300-24P
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9300-24P
  • Port : 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 445W
Switch Cisco Catalyst C9300-48S
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9300-48S
  • Port : 48 Ports modular uplinks 1G SFP
Switch Cisco C9300-24T-E
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9300-24T-E
  • Port : 24-port data only, Network Essentials.
  • Form Factor : 1U
  • Bảo Hành : 12 Tháng

(Giá trên chưa bao gồm VAT)

Switch Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T

Thương hiệu: Cisco

Detail: Nexus 3172TQ Switch, 32 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports

Bảo hành 12 THÁNG

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Switch Cisco Business CBS350-48P-4X
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: CBS350-48P-4X
  • Port : 48 port 10/100/1000 PoE+ với tổng công suất 370W và 4 cổng uplink SFP+
Switch Cisco Catalyst C9300-24T
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: C9300-24T
  • Port : 24 Port RJ45 10/100/1000
Switch Cisco Business CBS220-16T-2G
  • Thương Hiệu: Cisco
  • Mã: CBS220-16T-2G
  • Port : 16 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Đánh giá

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24T-4X”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Đề nghị báo giá ngay
Chat qua zalo
Chat qua Facebook
Gọi ngay: 0867111333