0867.111.333

Thương hiệu:

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-017726
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Giá: Liên hệ

Thông số kỹ thuật Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

ModelEX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Part Number740-017726
SpeedGigabit Ethernet
Breakout CapableNo
Transceiver TypeSFP
Product TypeOptical Transceiver
ConnectorDuplex LC
Monitoring AvailableYes
Digital Optical MonitoringYes
Standards compliance (Ethernet/OTN Standard, for e.g. 100GBASE-LR4)Multivendor agreement
MSA compliance (SFF, for e.g. SFF-8665)INF-8074i
SFF-8472
Digital Diagnostic MonitoringTransceiver Temperature
Transceiver Supply Voltage
Tx Bias Current
Tx output power
Rx received optical power
NEBs (Yes or No)No
Signaling rate, each lane1.25 GBd
Transmitter fibersSMF
Transmitter wavelengths (range)1270 nm to 1355 nm
Receive lane wavelengths (range)1260 nm to 1380 nm
Transmitter output power, each lane (minimum)-4.5 dBm
Transmitter output power, each lane (maximum)0 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (minimum)22.5 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (maximum)0 dBm
Receiver sensitivity (OMA), each lane (maximum)-22.5 dBm (average power)
Cable typeSMF
Core size/cladding9/125 µm
Distance40 km
Maximum Power consumption (W)1.0 W
Operating Temperature (range)0° C to 70° C
Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C
Typical Weight & DimensionsWidth: 14 mm
Height: 12.05 mm
Length: 57.5 mm
Weight: 0.15 lb

Chi tiết specs xem tại đây

Loading...
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021341
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011613
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020425
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021308
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021340
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET
  • Transceiver Type: XFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020424
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-027085
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-026193
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-014289
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: XFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Đánh giá

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Đề nghị báo giá ngay
Chat qua zalo
Chat qua Facebook
Gọi ngay: 0867111333