0867.111.333

Thương hiệu:

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011614
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Giá: Liên hệ

Thông số kỹ thuật Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

ModelSRX-SFP-1GE-LX  
Part Number740-011614
SpeedGigabit Ethernet
Breakout CapableNo
Transceiver TypeSFP
Product TypeOptical Transceiver
ConnectorDuplex LC
Monitoring AvailableYes
Digital Optical MonitoringYes
Signaling rate, each lane1.25 Gbps
Transmitter wavelengths (range)1270 nm to 1335 nm
Receive lane wavelengths (range)1270 nm to 1335 nm
Transmitter output power, each lane (minimum)-9.5 dBm
Transmitter output power, each lane (maximum)-3 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (minimum)–19 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (maximum)-3 dBm
Cable typeSMFMMFMMF
Core size/cladding62.5 µm (Refer the note below)50 µm (Refer the note below)
Effective modal bandwidth500 MHz x km500 MHz x km
Distance10 km550 m550 m
Operating Temperature (range)-5° C to 70° C
Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C

Chi tiết specs xem tại đây

Loading...
Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-031200
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-031468
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020424
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-013111
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-ET
    • Hãng: Juniper
    • Part Number: 740-031198
    • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-ET
    • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
    • Transceiver Type: XFP
    • Connector: Duplex LC

    Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021340
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-026193
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011612
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020426
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
  • Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021341
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Đánh giá

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Đề nghị báo giá ngay
Chat qua zalo
Chat qua Facebook
Gọi ngay: 0867111333