0867.111.333

Thương hiệu:

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-021309
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Giá: Liên hệ

Thông số kỹ thuật Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

ModelSRX-SFP-10GE-LR
Part Number740-021309
Speed10 Gigabit Ethernet
Breakout CapableNo
Transceiver TypeSFP+
Product TypeOptical Transceiver
ConnectorDuplex LC
Monitoring Available
Digital Optical Monitoring
Signaling rate, each lane10 Gbps
Transmitter fibersSMF
Transmitter wavelengths (range)1260 nm to 1355 nm
Transmitter output power, each lane (minimum)-8.2 dBm
Transmitter output power, each lane (maximum)0.5 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (minimum)–14.4 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (maximum)0.5 dBm
Cable typeSMF
Core size/cladding9/125 µm
Effective modal bandwidth
Distance10 km
Operating Temperature (range)0° C to 70° C
Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C

Chi tiết specs xem tại đây

Loading...
Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011612
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-031468
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-014289
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: XFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-014279
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: XFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-031200
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-027085
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-020424
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-013111
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-013111
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Product Type: Copper
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Hãng: Juniper
  • Part Number: 740-011612
  • Tên: Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver Type: SFP
  • Connector: Duplex LC

Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

Đánh giá

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Module quang Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Đề nghị báo giá ngay
Chat qua zalo
Chat qua Facebook
Gọi ngay: 0867111333